2015

SKI ALPINISM 2015

Loc Nr

cat

Nume Prenume Timp

1

26

18-34

Palici Viorel 1:28,38

2

27

35-45

Galiteanu Ionut 1:37,28

3

18

18-34

Manea Rares 1:38,09

4

24

18-34

Spiru Vlad 1:40,42

5

19

18-34

Fratila Catalin 1:43,03

6

20

18-34

Preda Andrei Gabriel 1:44,05

7

12

35-45

Neagoe Ion 1:46,45

8

16

35-45

Jinga Nicusor 1:47,36

9

33

45+

Plumbota Nicusor 2:20,17

10

17

F

Dobre Alexandra 2:21,15

11

15

18-34

Dumitrescu Andrei 2:00,41

12

39

35-45

Lucian Clinciu 2:04,57

13

14

F

Dan Andreea 2:32,54

14

35

45+

Dobos Albert 2:42,53

15

11

35-45

Stetca Ioan 2:45,51

16

34

18-34

Mirt Josh Marian 2:59,26

17

32

35-45

Klaus Sorensen 3:10,02

18

23

18-34

Boloveschi Adrian 3:13,15

19

21

45+

Voinescu Mihai 03:29,21

20

37

18-34

Baiu Horatiu 3:35,53

21

22

45+

Salcianu Ionel 3:36,02

22

25

F

Ciobanu Oana Calina 4:02,01

23

29

Manea Silviu DNF

24

36

Spulber Dan DNF

25

39

Shown Cristopher DNF

CATEGORII SKI ALPINISM 2015

Ski Alpinism Race Open Feminin
Loc Nr Nume Prenume Timp

1

17

Dobre Alexandra 2:21,15

2

14

Dan Andreea 2:32,54

3

25

Ciobanu Oana Calina 4:02,01
Ski Alpinism Race 18-34 Masc
Loc Nr Nume Prenume Timp

1

26

Palici Viorel 1:28,38

2

18

Manea Rares 1:38,09

3

24

Spiru Vlad 1:40,42

4

19

Fratila Catalin 1:43,03

5

20

Preda Andrei Gabriel 1:44,05

6

15

Dumitrescu Andrei 2:00,41

7

34

Mirtz Josh Marian 2:59,26

8

23

Boloveschi Adrian 3:13,15

9

37

Baiu Horatiu 3:55,53
Ski Alpinism Race 35-45 Masc
Loc Nr Nume Prenume Timp

1

27

Galiteanu Ionut 1:37,28

2

12

Neagoe Ion 1:46,45

3

16

Jinga Nicusor 1:47,36

4

39

Lucian Clinciu 2:04,57

5

11

Stetca Ioan 2:45,51

6

32

Klaus Sorensen 3:10,02
Ski Alpinism Race 45+ Masc
Loc Nr Nume Prenume Timp

1

33

Plumbota Nicusor 2:20,17

2

35

Dobos Albert 2:42,53

3

21

Voinescu Mihai 03:29,21

4

22

Salcianu Ionel 3:36,02

SKI DE TURA 2015

Loc Nr Nume Prenume Timp

1

118

Dobre Vlad Nicolae 52,56

2

121

Clinciu Catalin Ioan 53,15

3

111

Binzaru David Plesa 1:04,24

4

112

Milascon Marius 1:08,32

5

102

Blaga Flaviu Adrian 1:18,07

6

129

Mazilu Mihai 1:18,46

7

125

Marc Maria 1:19,49

1

8

106

Ghircoias Tudor 1:21,15

9

109

Gandila Fabian 1:28,02

10

113

Birladianu Alexandru 1:35,30

11

122

Laszlo Csongor 1:35,54

12

124

Galu Florin 1:36,26

13

120

Perlik Romeo Alexandru 1:45,19

14

126

Hancu Nicolae 1:45,22

15

117

Tarba Dan 1:46,00

16

100

Cosma Adrian 1:48,37

17

130

Geanta Mircea 1:50,44

18

101

Gruia Cristian 1:52,51

19

119

Szekeres Agnes 1:54,51

2

20

127

Gabel Stefan 2:00,02

21

105

Savu Mihai 2:01,55

22

104

Fratila Carmen 2:06,19

3

23

128

Balan Vlad Alexandru 2:28,02

24

107

Stefanescu Florin Radu 2:40,54

25

108

Sava Corina 2:45,46

4

26

123

Galiteanu Carmen DNF

27

110

Trandafir Ion DNF
EnglishFrenchGermanItalianRomanian
Don`t copy text!